Apartments for Rent in Old Town - Chicago with Balcony
277 Rentals
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,506+1 Bed$2,818+2 Beds$4,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,371+1 Bed$2,683+2 Beds$4,253+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,395+1 Bed$3,450+2 Beds+$4,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,305+1 Bed$3,360+2 Beds+$4,563+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,307
Apartments with Balcony for Rent in Old Town, Chicago, IL
You searched for apartments in Old Town Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 277 available rental units in Chicago to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Old Town rental.