Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Ogden UT
246 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,335+
Dogs Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
-
Studio$1,093+1 Bed$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$992+1 Bed$1,283+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,372+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,660Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,385
-
Showing 40 of 107 Results - Page 1 of 3
Ogden, UT Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Ogden, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 246 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Ogden? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.