Apartments For Rent Near Suffolk University
18,895 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,701+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds$4,201+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$2,700+1 Bed$3,100+2 Beds$4,200+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 821 sq ft$2,767Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,9802 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$5,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,720Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$15,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $746.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,578Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,410Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$7,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,764Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $516.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,332Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,490Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,950Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18