Student Apartments for Rent in Oakwood - Richmond
2,142 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96 - $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,900+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+2 Beds$1,170+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,512+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$838+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,248+
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,582
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,3932 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,3802 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,069+
Cats Allowed Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
1 / 28
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Oakwood, Richmond, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Oakwood! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Oakwood student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Oakwood - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals