Student Apartments for Rent in Oaktree Village - Orlando
1,983 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$1,924+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds+$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,432+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$2,117+
-
Studio$1,687+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds+$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds+$2,431+1 Month Free
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,290+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,202+2 Months Free
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Oaktree Village, Orlando, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Oaktree Village! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Oaktree Village student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Oaktree Village - Orlando, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals