Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Baton Rouge LA
1,700 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$7701 Bed$780+2 Beds+$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$7551 Bed$765+2 Beds+$899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$914+3 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$899+3 Beds$1,575+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,032+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,0953 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$785+2 Beds$966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$951+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$8952 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$2,131Specials
-
1 / 15
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$848+3 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$833+3 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 82 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with Rent Specials in Baton Rouge, LA
Find 1,700 apartments with rent specials in Baton Rouge, LA. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Baton Rouge offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Baton Rouge may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 1,700 apartments in Baton Rouge, LA with rent specials, and start your search today.