Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Baton Rouge LA
2,612 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,324+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,265Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,041+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$7701 Bed$780+2 Beds+$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$7551 Bed$765+2 Beds+$899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$899+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
Showing 40 of 353 Results - Page 1 of 9
Baton Rouge, LA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Baton Rouge, LA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,612 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Baton Rouge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Baton Rouge, LA
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Baton Rouge, LA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Baton Rouge
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Baton Rouge Apartments for Rent
- Mid City Baton Rouge Apartments for Rent
- Lobdell/Wooddale Apartments for Rent
- Broadmoor Apartments for Rent
- Goodwood Estates Apartments for Rent
- Country Club Estates Apartments for Rent
- West Ardenwood Apartments for Rent
- East Broadmoor Apartments for Rent
- Fairview Acres Apartments for Rent
- Highland Gardens Apartments for Rent