Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Ceiling Fans Gated
Luxury One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oak Grove - Tampa
531 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,281+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,898+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,839+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,198+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,554+
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$3,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,611Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Oak Grove, Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Oak Grove - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals