Loft Apartments for Rent in Northrop - Richmond
598 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $208.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,265+3 Beds$1,725+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds+$1,512+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds+$1,499+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$2,2253 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$2,1203 Beds$2,950Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,005+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,777+
-
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,370+
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,890+Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,236+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,302+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2571 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $26.Base Rent:Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,649+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,980+
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in Northrop, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Northrop Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 598 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Northrop rental.
Find the Perfect Northrop - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals