Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
Apartments for Rent in Northgate - Seattle
789 Rentals
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,036Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$3,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,554+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$3,150+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
-
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,3931 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,353+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 485 sq ft$1,777Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 485 sq ft$1,775
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,558
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Northgate, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Northgate. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 789 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Northgate rental.
Find the Perfect Northgate - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals