Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Northborough MA with Utilities Included
188 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,909+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds+$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Rentals in Northborough with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
1 Bed$2,519+2 Beds$3,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,130+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,065+3 Beds$3,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,710+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,612+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$4,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,120Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,180Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,240Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,470Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,410Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,540Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,120Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,280
-
1 Bed$3,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,400Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,610Apartment for Rent
Northborough, MA Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Northborough, MA. Browse through 188 apartments for rent in Northborough with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Northborough apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Northborough, MA Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 188 apartments with utilities included available in Northborough, MA.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
-
You can find apartments with utilities included ranging from $2,716 to $3,339 in Northborough, MA.