Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in North Saint Paul MN
20 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,064
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
More Rentals Near North Saint Paul, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,102+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,097+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
-
1 / 8
-
-
Studio$1,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,003+Specials
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,100
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
Studio$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,050
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,104Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,099
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,049
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+
-
-
North Saint Paul, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in North Saint Paul, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 20 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North Saint Paul? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.