Newest Apartments for Rent in North High Shoals GA - 13,271 New Listings
13,271 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,758+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,495+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$1,948+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Playground EV Charging Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,937+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,920+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,198+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds+$2,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds+$2,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
North High Shoals, GA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in North High Shoals, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13,271 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in North High Shoals? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.