Newest Apartments for Rent in North High Shoals GA - 13,271 New Listings - Page 2
13,271 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,4582 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,897+Specials
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,741+3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,705+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds$2,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,452+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,818+2 Beds$2,396+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,585+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,761+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,442+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,408+1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,384+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,367+1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,343+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,663+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$2,240+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,399+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+3 Beds$2,380+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,756+1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,257+3 Beds$1,528+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,920+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds+$1,564+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds$2,772+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,249+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$1,985+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,772+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,778+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,773+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,619+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds+$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18