Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments for Rent in North Harbor - Atlanta with High Ceilings
823 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,962+3 Beds$4,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,999+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,536+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$1,873+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,969+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,939+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds+$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds+$2,906+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,682+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,224+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds+$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,187+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,811+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$3,037Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,129 sq ft$2,970
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 770 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$1,297+
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in North Harbor, Atlanta, GA
You searched for apartments in North Harbor Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 823 available rental units in Atlanta to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next North Harbor rental.
Search Nearby Rentals