Apartments for Rent in North Decatur GA with a Walk-In Closet - Page 3
3,005 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,342+1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds+$1,908+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,791+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,762+
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,899+
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,458+
-
Showing 81-114 of 114 Results - Page 3 of 3