Apartments for Rent in North Beach/ Blue Ridge - Seattle with a Living Room
645 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$2,334+1 Bed$2,409+2 Beds+$3,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds+$3,622+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,7281 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$3,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7231 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$3,291+1 Month Free
-
1 / 27
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,889+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1621 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$3,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1551 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,729+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,076+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,024+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,450+
-
$6,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
6 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,070 sq ft
-
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,664+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$3,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$3,273+
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in North Beach/ Blue Ridge, Seattle, WA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in North Beach/ Blue Ridge with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 645 apartments in North Beach/ Blue Ridge, Seattle with a den to find your new home.
Find the Perfect North Beach/ Blue Ridge - Seattle, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals