Studio Apartments for Rent in Nixon TX - Page 2
991 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 2Studio$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,065+
-
Studio$1,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Month Free
-
1 / 23Studio$961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$903+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+
-
Studio$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+2 Months Free
-
Studio$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,126+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,079Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$776Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$772+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 160 Results - Page 2 of 4