Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Nixon TX - 6,295 New Listings
6,295 Rentals Available
-
1 / 29Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
-
Studio$961+1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds+$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:Studio$864+1 Bed$969+2 Beds+$1,299+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
1 / 78
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$3,311+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$696+2 Beds$1,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,837+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Package Service Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,488+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$1,841+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,461+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Lounge
-
Studio$885+1 Bed$902+2 Beds+$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$842+1 Bed$859+2 Beds+$1,239+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,535+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,676+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Gated
-
1 / 413 Beds$2,448+4 Beds$2,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $249. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Showing 40 of 597 Results - Page 1 of 15
Nixon, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Nixon, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,295 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Nixon? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.