Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
Studio Apartments for Rent in Newton MA
161 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,739Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 37Studio$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,867+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
Studio$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 46Studio$2,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,870+Discounts
-
-
Studio$2,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,822Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,807
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,045+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,592Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 929 sq ft$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$1,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 867 sq ft$3,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:Studio$3,320Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $365.Base Rent:Studio$3,350Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 106 Results - Page 1 of 3
Newton, MA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 161 studio apartments for rent in Newton, MA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Newton that fits your needs has never been easier.
Newton, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Newton, MA is $2,531. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Newton, MA is 447 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Newton, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Newton
- Newton Highlands Studio Apartments For Rent
- Newton Center Studio Apartments For Rent
- Waban Studio Apartments For Rent
- Newtonville Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Newton Studio Apartments For Rent
- Auburndale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Newton Lower Falls Studio Apartments For Rent
- Chestnut Hill Studio Apartments For Rent
- Boston College Studio Apartments For Rent