1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New York NY - 2,272 Rentals - Page 4
2,272 Rentals Available
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 38
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 20
-
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 181 Bed$6,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 141 Bed$4,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$6,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$6,532Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$7,658Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 201 Bed$6,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$6,014Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 51 Bed$8,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$5,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$8,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 51 Bed$7,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$4,807Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$14,842Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 111 Bed$6,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 101 Bed$6,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 191 Bed$18,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 71 Bed$5,583Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 51 Bed$6,587Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for New York, NY
Find the Perfect New York, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough
1 Bedroom Rentals Near New York
- Brooklyn Navy Yard 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunnyside 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maspeth 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hoboken 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ridgewood 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roosevelt Island 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Hampton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Lower West Side Apartments for Rent
- Midtown South Apartments for Rent
- Chelsea Apartments for Rent
- Financial District Apartments for Rent
- Lower East Side Apartments for Rent