Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Haven County CT Page 2
1,174 Two Bedroom Rentals Available in New Haven County
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,125+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,0752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,099+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,795+
-
1 / 182 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,917+
-
-
2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,870+
-
2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,038+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,250+
-
2 Beds$3,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,437+Specials
-
1 / 72 Beds$3,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,315+
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+
-
2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+
-
2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,759+
-
2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,430+
-
2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,499+
-
2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,206
-
2 Beds$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 32 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 22 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,385+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,395+
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 567 Results - Page 2 of 15