Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Furnished Apartments for Rent in New Haven County CT
862 Rentals Available in New Haven County
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$3,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$3,139+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,385+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,873+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,038+
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,657+2 Beds+$3,437+Specials
-
1 / 22Studio$2,023+1 Bed$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,095+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,759+
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,8003 Beds+$1,950Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,1382 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0952 Beds$2,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
-
1 Bed$2,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
-
-
1 Bed$5,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $248.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,919
-
2 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,054Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,583Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
1 Bed$4,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,551
-
2 Beds$5,324Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,067
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Furnished Apartments for Rent in New Haven County, CT
You searched for furnished apartments in New Haven County Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 862 available rental units in New Haven County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next New Haven County rental. You searched for furnished rentals in New Haven County