2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in New Brighton MN
206 Rentals Available
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 69
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,118+3 Beds$3,336+Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,543Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,535
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,752Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,393Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,389
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,415+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+
-
2 Beds$1,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190
-
2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,340+
-
2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,800+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom New Brighton, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 206 two-bedroom apartments for rent in New Brighton, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom New Brighton apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
New Brighton, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in New Brighton, MN is $1,411. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in New Brighton, MN is 910 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect New Brighton, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near New ...