Apartments for Rent in Naugatuck CT with Virtual Tours
18 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Naugatuck, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,719+
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,202+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3961 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,870+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$850+
-
2 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,446+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Naugatuck, CT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 18 apartments for rent in Naugatuck, CT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Naugatuck, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Naugatuck is $1,470. When you rent an apartment in Naugatuck, you can expect to pay as little as $1,309 or as much as $1,696, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Naugatuck, CT is $1,309 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Naugatuck, CT is $1,470 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Naugatuck, CT is $1,696 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Naugatuck, CT is $1,458 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Naugatuck, you’ll have access to Post University, UCONN, Tri Campus, Waterbury, Quinnipiac University, and Southern Conn.. State Univ..