Furnished Apartments for Rent in Montclair VA
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Montclair, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,140+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,829+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,039+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,975+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,488+3 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,484+3 Beds+$2,134+
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,096+
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,899+
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,459+3 Beds$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,445+3 Beds$3,020+
-
1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,370+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,505+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$1,736+
-
-
2 Beds$3,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $269.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,301Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,079Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Montclair, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Montclair, VA Rental Insights
-
Montclair, VA has 2 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.