Apartments for Rent in Minnetonka Beach MN with Utilities Included - Page 7
8,164 Rentals Available
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1652 Beds$1,2853 Beds$1,610
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$865
-
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,460+
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$865+4 Beds$565+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$960+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$8501 Bed$1,195
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,180Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,454Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18