Apartments for Rent in Millboro VA - Page 6
2,739 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 461 sq ft$700Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,155 sq ft$1,915+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,262 sq ft$1,523Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,262 sq ft$1,425
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18