Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Midlothian VA
1 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$511+
-
More Rentals Near Midlothian, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,083Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,055+
-
-
-
Studio$1,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,092Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Business Center Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$948+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$820+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 / 9
-
Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,230Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,095Specials
-
1 Bed$945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,071+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$892+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$817+
-
-
-
Midlothian, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Midlothian, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Midlothian? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.