1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Miami FL - Page 16
7,728 Rentals Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 538 sq ft$2,718
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$5,653Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $112.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,410 sq ft$5,541
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,055
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,436
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$3,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 528 sq ft$3,231+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$3,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$4,176Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,151Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$10,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$6,446Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$5,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,447 sq ft$4,997
-
1 Bed$15,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18