Apartments for Rent in Meridian TX - Page 5
8,951 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$835+2 Beds$1,203+3 Beds$1,472+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,573Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,773+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,248+3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,243+3 Beds$1,566+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,342+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,430+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$2,138+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,787+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$555+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,018+3 Beds$1,308Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+3 Beds$1,289
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,605+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,493+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$607+2 Beds$707+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$550+2 Beds$650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,512+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,399+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18