Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
Newest Apartments for Rent in Meridian TX - 2,564 New Listings
2,564 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,399+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,393+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,255+3 Beds$2,509
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Controlled Access
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,860+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,083+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,329+2 Beds+$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,254+2 Beds+$1,877+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 16
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,463+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,266+
-
Showing 40 of 334 Results - Page 1 of 9
Meridian, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Meridian, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,564 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Meridian? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.