3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Medina MN
4 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Medina, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,958+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,600Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,357+
-
3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205+
-
3 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,600+
-
-
3 Beds$5,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155Apartment for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Medina, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 4 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Medina, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Medina can give you room to grow.