Apartments for Rent in Medical Center - Houston Page 3
4,559 Rentals
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,624+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,491+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,543+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,060+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,258+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,056+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,258+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$933+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,136 sq ft
-
-
-
$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Find the Perfect Medical Center - Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals