Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Newest Apartments for Rent in Maple Grove MN - 53 New Listings
53 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Tennis Court Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,459+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
-
2 Beds$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693Specials
-
Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,065+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,225+
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
3 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049House for Rent
Maple Grove, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Maple Grove, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 53 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Maple Grove? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.