Corporate Housing Near Manakin Sabot VA
868 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$2,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,870+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Carpet
-
1 Bed$2,0102 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9002 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,976+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,991+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,808+
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,972+
-
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
-
1 / 50
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,060+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,562+3 Beds$2,997Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,542+3 Beds$2,977+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,484+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,044+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,119+
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,591+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,510 sq ft$2,565
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,141 sq ft$2,305
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$2,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,991
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,265Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,260
-
Manakin Sabot, VA Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Manakin Sabot for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Manakin Sabot, VA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 868 available Manakin Sabot corporate apartments.