Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Manakin Sabot VA
214 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,972+
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,230+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,085Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,946+
-
-
2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,808+
-
-
1 / 15Plus Fees1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,619+
-
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,265Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,010 sq ft$2,260
-
Furnished Manakin Sabot, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Manakin Sabot, VA Rental Insights
-
Manakin Sabot, VA has 214 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.