Apartments near Kempsville Plaza Shopping Center - Virginia Beach, VA
817 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,060+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds+$1,774+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 931 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,375+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$1,973+
-
1 Bed$1,6912 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,755+
-
-
1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,060+
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
-
2 Beds$1,638Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,575
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,687+
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7792 Beds$1,950
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
-
Showing 40 of 107 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Kempsville Plaza Shopping Center - Virginia Beach, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Kempsville Plaza Shopping Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Kempsville Plaza Shopping Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 817 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Kempsville Plaza Shopping Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.