Apartments near Dominion Village Shopping Center - Richmond, VA
7,103 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,171+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,151+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Carpet Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,834Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,430+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,375+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,069+
Cats Allowed Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,306+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$1,935+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,702+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,410+
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Elevator Lofts
-
1 / 27Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,070+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,460+3 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$2,790+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,747+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,359+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
2 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,730
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,670+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds+$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 641 Results - Page 2 of 17