Apartments near Colonial Plaza - Richmond, VA
8,159 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,590+
-
Studio$1,3831 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds+$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,909+
-
2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$2,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$1,621+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,379
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,777+
-
1 / 53Plus Fees1 Bed$1,177
-
1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $295.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,465+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,808+
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 32Plus Fees1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,962+
-
2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,258+
-
-
1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,709+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,821+
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$2,075+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,370+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18