Apartments near Colonial Plaza - Richmond, VA
8,159 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,968+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$1,916+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,063+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds+$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds+$2,673+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$3,552Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,337+3 Beds$3,511Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,734+2 Beds$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,085+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 28
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18