Apartments near Victory Plaza - Portsmouth, VA
2,869 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,172Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,329
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,349
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,440
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,026 sq ft
-
-
-
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 158 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,871Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,856
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 121-160 of 448 Results - Page 4 of 12