Apartments near Victory Plaza - Portsmouth, VA
2,869 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,896+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,599+
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,243+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,533+
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,771+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,564+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,850+
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$1,869+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,340+
-
1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8582 Beds$1,973+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
1 Bed$1,2702 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,324+
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$1,4311 Bed$1,725
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
2 Beds$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,555
-
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,500+
-
Showing 41-80 of 448 Results - Page 2 of 12