Apartments near Franklin Farm Village Center - Herndon, VA
6,062 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$7,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,527Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,890Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,512Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$10,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $476.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,534Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,208Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $227.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,555Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $327.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,555Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $248.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,971Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,281Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $341.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,831Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,290Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,140Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,680Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,110Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$6,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,775Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,550Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,211Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,815Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,050Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$2,100+
-
4 Beds$7,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $372.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,445Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 664 sq ft$2,144+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18