Apartments near Franklin Farm Village Center - Herndon, VA
6,064 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 953 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 953 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,810Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$2,720
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,075 sq ft$2,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,075 sq ft$2,859
-
-
-
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18