Apartments near Franklin Farm Village Center - Herndon, VA
6,062 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 584 sq ft$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 584 sq ft$1,950+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,993+
-
-
1 Bed$4,783Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $227.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,555Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $327.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,555Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $248.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,971Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $214.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,281Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $341.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,831Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,140Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,840Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,610Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,150Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,740Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,080Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,109Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,252Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,906Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $391.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,826Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $317.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,355Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $376.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,527Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$2,195
-
2 Beds$7,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,512Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$10,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $476.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,534Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,208Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18