Apartments near Franklin Farm Village Center - Herndon, VA
6,062 Apartments Available
-
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,740Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$3,604+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,971+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$1,734+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$3,404+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$3,225+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7242 Beds$2,0783 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,972+1 Bed$2,578+2 Beds$3,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,556+2 Beds$3,449+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,050+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,998+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,684+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,2503 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft
-
1 Bed$4,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,440Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,630Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,069Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,775Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18