Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Todd Center - Hampton, VA
850 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,671+2 Beds+$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,923+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,015+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,450+
-
2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,490+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,228Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,295+
-
2 Beds$1,4053 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3903 Beds$1,490+
-
-
2 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,532+3 Beds$2,344+
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,784+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$691+2 Beds$1,3003 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,215+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,500
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 89 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Todd Center - Hampton, VA
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Todd Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Todd Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 850 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Todd Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.