Apartments near Barcroft Plaza - Falls Church, VA
29,800 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,460+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,413+1 Bed$2,643+2 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$4,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,649+2 Beds$3,264+3 Beds$5,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $471.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,902+2 Beds$4,258+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $306 - $473.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds$3,952+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6902 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6652 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,470
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,122+1 Bed$2,567+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,374+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $235.Base Rent:Studio$2,232+1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$3,467+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,582+1 Bed$2,487+2 Beds$4,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,559+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds$3,992+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,006+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,051+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,055+2 Beds$4,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $301 - $429.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds$3,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,185+3 Beds$10,404Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$4,162+3 Beds$10,381+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,873+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,469
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,021+1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,000+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,775+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,725+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,562+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,684+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18