Apartments near Sugar Space - Salt Lake City, UT
8,667 Apartments Available
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,384+2 Beds+$4,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$2,119+2 Beds+$3,939+3 Months Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,632Specials
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,688+
-
Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,600
-
2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,629+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds+$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3962 Beds$1,499+3 Beds+$1,749+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$2,192+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,581+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,303+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,337+Specials
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18